Provincia de Panamá – Jueces/Juezas de Circuito

Civil /Penal

PRIMER CIRCUITO

  1. MARIETA LEONILA ABREGO SANTOS - JUZGADO 1° DE CIRCUITO CIVIL, PANAMÁ
  2. MIRIAM YADIRA CHENG - JUZGADO 2° DE CIRCUITO CIVIL, PANAMÁ
  3. ANA ZITA ROWE LÓPEZ - JUZGADO 3° DE CIRCUITO CIVIL, PANAMÁ
  4. SOLANGE ELIANNE LE FERREC MALECK - JUZGADO 4° DE CIRCUITO CIVIL, PANAMÁ
  5. JUAN BOSCO MOLINA RIVERA - JUZGADO 5° DE CIRCUITO CIVIL, PANAMÁ
  6. VICTOR RENE GARCIA GALVEZ - JUZGADO 6° DE CIRCUITO CIVIL, PANAMÁ
  7. GUILLERMO ROBERTO BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ - JUZGADO 7° DE CIRCUITO CIVIL, PANAMÁ
  8. MARIA TERESA GARCIA SANTIAGO - JUZGADO 8° DE CIRCUITO CIVIL, LIBRE COMPETENCIA, PANAMÁ
  9. RUBY DEL CARMEN IBARRA SANTANA - JUZGADO 9° DE CIRCUITO CIVIL, LIBRE COMPETENCIA, PANAMÁ
  10. MARIA LETICIA CEDEÑO SUIRA - JUZGADO 11° DE CIRCUITO CIVIL, PANAMÁ
  11. JUAN CARLOS TATIS CASTILLO - JUZGADO 12° DE CIRCUITO CIVIL, PANAMÁ
  12. MELINA ELISA ROBINSON ORO - JUZGADO 13° DE CIRCUITO CIVIL,  PANAMÁ
  13. DORIELA PAZ - JUZGADO 14° DE CIRCUITO CIVIL, PANAMÁ
  14. LINA ELISA CASTRO DE  LEON - JUZGADO 15° DE CIRCUITO CIVIL,  PANAMÁ
  15. GUIMARA DARCEL APARICIO ORTEGA - JUZGADO 16° DE CIRCUITO CIVIL, PANAMÁ
  16. JORGE ISAAC ESCOBAR - JUZGADO 17° DE CIRCUITO CIVIL, PANAMÁ
  17. ROLANDO QUEZADA VALLESPI - JUZGADO 1° DE CIRCUITO PENAL, PANAMÁ
  18. MARIA DE LOURDES ESTRADA VILLAR JUZGADO 2° DE CIRCUITO PENAL, PANAMÁ
  19. ADOLFO MEJIA CACERES - JUZGADO 3° DE CIRCUITO PENAL, PANAMÁ
  20. SILVERIO RODRIGUEZ HENRIQUEZ - JUZGADO 4° DE CIRCUITO PENAL, PANAMÁ
  21. ENRIQUE ANTONIO PANIZA MORALES - JUZGADO 5° DE CIRCUITO PENAL, PANAMÁ
  22. JORGE EMMANUEL BROWN GRIFFIN - JUZGADO 6° DE CIRCUITO PENAL, PANAMÁ
  23. FELIPE ANTONIO FUENTES LOPEZ - JUZGADO 7° DE CIRCUITO PENAL, PANAMÁ
  24. RAUL EDUARDO VERGARA ALMANZA - JUZGADO 8° DE CIRCUITO PENAL, PANAMÁ
  25. DIEGO MARTIN FERNANDEZ PANIAGUA - JUZGADO 9° DE CIRCUITO PENAL, PANAMÁ
  26. ZAIDA MARISOL CARDENAS GONZALEZ - JUZGADO 10° DE CIRCUITO PENAL, PANAMÁ
  27. ALEXIS BENJAMÍN BALLESTEROS JIMENÉZ - JUZGADO 11° DE CIRCUITO PENAL, PANAMÁ
  28. MARLENE CECILIA MORAIS TERRADO - JUZGADO 12° DE CIRCUITO PENAL, PANAMÁ
  29. LUZMILA JARAMILLO FUENTES - JUZGADO 13° DE CIRCUITO PENAL, PANAMÁ
  30. SECUNDINO MENDIETA GONZALEZ - JUZGADO 14° DE CIRCUITO PENAL, PANAMÁ
  31. GEORGINA AMALIA TUÑON GEORGE - JUZGADO 15° DE CIRCUITO PENAL, PANAMÁ
  32. ENRIQUE ALEJANDRO PEREZ ALVARADO - JUZGADO 16 DE CIRCUITO PENAL, PANAMÁ
  33. JOSÉ FELIX SÁNCHEZ GALLARDO - JUZGADO 17 DE CIRCUITO PENAL, PANAMÁ
  34. EYDA AMARILIS JUAREZ RODRIGUEZ - OFICINA DE DESCONGESTIÓN JUDICIAL - JUZGADO DE CIRCUITO PENAL
  35. MANUEL ANTONIO MATA AVENDAÑO - OFICINA DE DESCONGESTIÓN JUDICIAL - JUZGADO DE CIRCUITO PENAL
  36. ERIC ALBERTO VERGARA GORDON - OFICINA DE DESCONGESTIÓN JUDICIAL - JUZGADO DE CIRCUITO PENAL
  37. MELITZA IRENE PINZÓN SANABRIA - OFICINA DE DESCONGESTIÓN JUDICIAL - JUZGADO DE CIRCUITO PENAL
  38. ANDRÉS REYES DÍAZ -OFICINA DE DESCONGESTIÓN JUDICIAL - RAMO PENAL
  39. ALEXA WILDIOLA REYES ARAUZ - OFICINA DE DESCONGESTIÓN JUDICIAL - JUZGADO DE CIRCUITO - RAMO CIVIL
  40. ANTONIO MARTIN GUERRERO WHITE - OFICINA DE DESCONGESTIÓN JUDICIAL - JUZGADO DE CIRCUITO - RAMO CIVIL
  41. CARLOS ISIDRO PIZARRO HILL - OFICINA DE DESCONGESTIÓN JUDICIAL - JUZGADO DE CIRCUITO- RAMO CIVIL
  42. OSCAR ERNESTO  CARRASQUILLA - OFICINA DE DESCONGESTIÓN JUDICIAL - JUZGADO DE CIRCUITO MIXTO
  43. JOSE FRANCISCO VERGARA ADAMES -OFICINA DE DESCONGESTIÓN JUDICIAL - JUZGADO DE CIRCUITO MIXTO
  44. YIRA BERNAL GONZALEZ - OFICINA DE DESCONGESTIÓN JUDICIAL - JUZGADO DE CIRCUITO MIXTO
  45. IBETH VANESA MUÑOZ ALMANZA - OFICINA DE DESCONGESTIÓN JUDICIAL - JUZGADO DE CIRCUITO MIXTO

SEGUNDO CIRCUITO

  1. MELQUIADES ADAMES GOMEZ - JUZGADO 1° DE CIRCUITO CIVIL, SAN MIGUELITO
  2. NAIDA FLOR RIOS VEGA - JUZGADO 1° DE CIRCUITO PENAL, SAN MIGUELITO
  3. JANETH ITZEL TORRES HERRERA - JUZGADO 2° DE CIRCUITO CIVIL, SAN MIGUELITO
  4. EDA CECILIA GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ - JUZGADO 2° DE CIRCUITO PENAL, SAN MIGUELITO
  5. MANUEL ANTONIO CORREA BENITEZ - JUZGADO 3° DE CIRCUITO PENAL, SAN MIGUELITO

TERCER CIRCUITO

  1. NORA ILEANA JOVEL  DE ESPINAL - JUZGADO 1° DE CIRCUITO CIVIL, LA CHORRERA
  2. ALINA ESTHER HUBIEDO LASSO - JUZGADO 1° DE CIRCUITO PENAL, LA CHORRERA
  3. RICARDO MAZZA MORENO - JUZGADO 2° DE CIRCUITO PENAL, LA CHORRERA
  4. JOSE ANTONIO HOO JUSTINIANI - JUZGADO 3° DE CIRCUITO PENAL, LA CHORRERA

Siguiente>

Volver a Jueces/Juezas por provincia.