Provincia de Panamá – Jueces/ Juezas Municipales

Jueces/Juezas Municipal

PRIMER CIRCUITO

  1. FERNANDO BUSTOS GUEVARA - JUZGADO 1° MUNICIPAL CIVIL, PANAMÁ
  2. KATIA DEL CARMEN DE BELLO BECERRA - JUZGADO 2° MUNICIPAL CIVIL, PANAMÁ
  3. CESAR ALEXIS MENCHACA NAVARRO - JUZGADO 3° MUNICIPAL CIVIL, PANAMÁ
  4. JESSIBETH LIZBETH    ANDREWN CHRISTIE - JUZGADO 4° MUNICIPAL CIVIL, PANAMÁ
  5. MAHIBA YASBEK DIXON DE COTEAU - JUZGADO 5° MUNICIPAL CIVIL, PANAMÁ
  6. ERIKA ISABEL    AMORES GONZALEZ - JUZGADO 6° MUNICIPAL CIVIL, PANAMÁ
  7. PEDRO DIDIER    TORRES TORRES - JUZGADO 7° MUNICIPAL CIVIL, LIBRE COMPETENCIA, PANAMÁ
  8. GILBERTO    FIGUEROA AGUILAR - JUZGADO 8 MUNICIPAL CIVIL, PANAMÁ
  9. LESBIA WOLFSCHOON PUGA - JUZGADO 9° MUNICIPAL CIVIL, PANAMÁ
  10. HILDA DEL CARMEN    BONILLA GONZALEZ DE VIDAL - JUZGADO 1° MUNICIPAL PENAL, PANAMÁ
  11. LESLIE ALBERTO    LOAIZA CORDOBA - JUZGADO 2° MUNICIPAL PENAL, PANAMÁ
  12. BORIS FERNANDO  QUINTERO OBREGON - JUZGADO 3° MUNICIPAL PENAL, PANAMÁ
  13. CLELIA TAURIA DE LA ROSA MENDOZA - JUZGADO 4° MUNICIPAL PENAL, PANAMÁ
  14. LIDALINA MIRO SAMANIEGO - JUZGADO 1° MUNICIPAL DE FAMILIA, PANAMÁ
  15. ILKA ANAIS    CEDEÑO  - JUZGADO 2° MUNICIPAL DE FAMILIA, PANAMÁ
  16. GRACIELA ALMANZA DELGADO - JUZGADO 3° MUNICIPAL DE FAMILIA, PANAMÁ
  17. ZULEMA DEL CARMEN LEÓN - JUZGADO 4° MUNICIPAL DE FAMILIA, PANAMÁ
  18. ELIZABETH AMELIA HUERTA MORALES - JUZGADO 5° MUNICIPAL DE FAMILIA, PANAMÁ
  19. LORIEL ALEXIS ESPINO CORDOBA - JUZGADO 1° MUNICIPAL, ARRAIJÁN
  20. GLORIA CECILIA    GONZALEZ GONZALEZ - JUZGADO MUNICIPAL DE BALBOA
  21. JULIO ISACIO    ARCIA GUERRA - JUZGADO MUNICIPAL DE CHEPO
  22. JOSÉ EVERARDO CABALLERO ESPINOZA - JUZGADO MUNICIPAL DE CAPIRA
  23. ANA TERESA    GONZALEZ  - JUZGADO MUNICIPAL DE CHAME
  24. MARCO ANTONIO GARIBALDO - JUZGADO MUNICIPAL DE CHIMÁN
  25. JOSE ANGEL CARRERA CARRILLO - JUZGADO MUNICIPAL DE TABOGA
  26. CARMELO ABDIEL ZAMBRANO TEJEIRA - JUZGADO MUNICIPAL DE SAN CARLOS
  27. CARLOS TORRES ESPINOSA - JUZGADO 2° MUNICIPAL, ARRAIJÁN
  28. YADIELKA DESQUEIRA PERALTA  BARRIA - OFICINA DE DESCONGESTIÓN JUDICIAL - JUZGADO MUNICIPAL MIXTO
  29. IRVING OSCAR CASTRO MOJICA - OFICINA DE DESCONGESTIÓN JUDICIAL - JUZGADO MUNICIPAL MIXTO
  30. CARLOS IVÁN CORDOBA ATENCIO - OFICINA DE DESCONGESTIÓN JUDICIAL - JUZGADO MUNICIPAL MIXTO
  31. MARÍA ISABEL CARABALLO SALAZAR - OFICINA DE DESCONGESTIÓN JUDICIAL -JUZGADO MUNICIPAL MIXTO
  32. OSCAR DANILO QUEZADA GONZALEZ -OFICINA DE DESCONGESTIÓN JUDICIAL - MUNICIPAL MIXTO

SEGUNDO CIRCUITO

  1. AGUSTIN ORTIZ RIOS - JUZGADO 1° MUNICIPAL PENAL, SAN MIGUELITO
  2. VICTORIA LORENA COLOMBINA KUHAR GONZALEZ - JUZGADO 1° MUNICIPAL CIVIL, SAN MIGUELITO
  3. LINA ITZEL    VARGAS JURADO - JUZGADO MUNICIPAL DE FAMILIA, SAN MIGUELITO
  4. YESIKA ESTHER JARAMILLO MONTENEGRO  - JUZGADO 2° MUNICIPAL CIVIL, SAN MIGUELITO
  5. MAURICIO JOSE    RAMOS EHRMAN  - JUZGADO 2° MUNICIPAL DE FAMILIA, SAN MIGUELITO

TERCER CIRCUITO

  1. KARLA ELENA BELL MIRANDA - JUZGADO 1° MUNICIPAL CIVIL, LA CHORRERA
  2. GIOVANINA  SANJUR DE LEON - JUZGADO 2° MUNICIPAL CIVIL, LA CHORRERA
  3. MANUEL DE JESÚS QUINTANILLA CARRASCO  - JUZGADO 1° MUNICIPAL PENAL, LA CHORRERA

Volver a Jueces/Juezas de la Provincia de Panamá.