Provincia de Panamá – Jueces/ Juezas Municipales

Jueces/Juezas Municipal

PRIMER CIRCUITO

  1. FERNANDO BUSTOS GUEVARA - JUZGADO 1° MUNICIPAL CIVIL, PANAMÁ.
  2. HEYSELL LINETH ACOSTA GUERRA - JUZGADO 2° MUNICIPAL CIVIL, PANAMÁ.
  3. ALEXIS MENCHACA NAVARRO - JUZGADO 3° MUNICIPAL CIVIL, PANAMÁ
  4. JESSIBETH LIZBETH    ANDREWN CHRISTIE - JUZGADO 4° MUNICIPAL CIVIL, PANAMÁ.
  5. MAHIBA YASBEK DIXON DE COTEAU - JUZGADO 5° MUNICIPAL CIVIL, PANAMÁ.
  6. ERIKA ISABEL    AMORES GONZALEZ - JUZGADO 6° MUNICIPAL CIVIL, PANAMÁ.
  7. PEDRO DIDIER  TORRES TORRES - JUZGADO 7° MUNICIPAL CIVIL, LIBRE COMPETENCIA, PANAMÁ.
  8. GILBERTO    FIGUEROA AGUILAR - JUZGADO 8 MUNICIPAL CIVIL, PANAMÁ.
  9. LESBIA WOLFSCHOON PUGA - JUZGADO 9° MUNICIPAL CIVIL, PANAMÁ
  10. YORLENNI YAISETH FRUTO MONCADA - JUZGADO 1° MUNICIPAL PENAL, PANAMÁ.
  11. TULIA DEL CARMEN MORELOS - JUZGADO 2° MUNICIPAL PENAL, PANAMÁ.
  12. ESTHER NITZILA HINESTROZA GOMEZ - JUZGADO 3° MUNICIPAL PENAL, PANAMÁ.
  13. CLELIA TAURIA DE LA ROSA MENDOZA - JUZGADO 4° MUNICIPAL PENAL, PANAMÁ.
  14. LIDALINA MIRO SAMANIEGO - JUZGADO 1° MUNICIPAL DE FAMILIA, PANAMÁ.
  15. ALICIA DEL CARMEN CEBALLOS RAMOS - JUZGADO 2° MUNICIPAL DE FAMILIA, PANAMÁ.
  16. GRACIELA ALMANZA DELGADO - JUZGADO 3° MUNICIPAL DE FAMILIA, PANAMÁ.
  17. ZULEMA DEL CARMEN LEÓN - JUZGADO 4° MUNICIPAL DE FAMILIA, PANAMÁ.
  18. NAIDA RUBIELA MONTENEGRO  JAEN  - JUZGADO 5° MUNICIPAL DE FAMILIA, PANAMÁ.
  19. LORIEL ALEXIS ESPINO CORDOBA - JUZGADO 1° MUNICIPAL, ARRAIJÁN.
  20. GLORIA CECILIA    GONZALEZ GONZALEZ - JUZGADO MUNICIPAL DE BALBOA.
  21. JULIO ISACIO    ARCIA GUERRA - JUZGADO MUNICIPAL DE CHEPO.
  22. JOSÉ EVERARDO CABALLERO ESPINOZA - JUZGADO MUNICIPAL DE CAPIRA.
  23. ELKA CELINET RODRIGUEZ REYNA - JUZGADO MUNICIPAL DE CHAME.
  24. MARCO ANTONIO GARIBALDO - JUZGADO MUNICIPAL DE CHIMÁN.
  25. BALDOMERO VALENCIA VASQUEZ  - JUZGADO MUNICIPAL DE TABOGA.
  26. CARMELO ABDIEL ZAMBRANO TEJEIRA - JUZGADO MUNICIPAL DE SAN CARLOS.
  27. YENIA LISBETH AGUILAR HENRIQUEZ - JUZGADO 2° MUNICIPAL, ARRAIJÁN.
  28. IRVING OSCAR CASTRO MOJICA - OFICINA DE DESCONGESTIÓN JUDICIAL - JUZGADO MUNICIPAL MIXTO.
  29. MARÍA ISABEL CARABALLO SALAZAR - OFICINA DE DESCONGESTIÓN JUDICIAL -JUZGADO MUNICIPAL MIXTO.
  30. OSCAR DANILO QUEZADA GONZALEZ -OFICINA DE DESCONGESTIÓN JUDICIAL - MUNICIPAL MIXTO.
  31. AGILIO GUDIÑO GUARDIA - OFICINA DE DESCONGESTIÓN JUDICIAL - MUNICIPAL MIXTO.

SEGUNDO CIRCUITO

  1. AGUSTIN ORTIZ RÍOS - JUZGADO 1° MUNICIPAL PENAL, SAN MIGUELITO.
  2. VICTORIA LORENA KUHAR GONZALEZ - JUZGADO 1° MUNICIPAL CIVIL, SAN MIGUELITO.
  3. YESIKA ESTHER JARAMILLO MONTENEGRO  - JUZGADO 2° MUNICIPAL CIVIL, SAN MIGUELITO.
  4. JORGE ENRIQUE CARRERA CARRILLO - JUZGADO 3° MUNICIPAL CIVIL, SAN MIGUELITO.
  5. LINAIDA MIRO SAMANIEGO - JUZGADO MUNICIPAL DE FAMILIA, SAN MIGUELITO.
  6. MARÍA ELENA ESPINO - JUZGADO 2° MUNICIPAL DE FAMILIA, SAN MIGUELITO.

TERCER CIRCUITO

  1. KARLA ELENA BELL MIRANDA - JUZGADO 1° MUNICIPAL CIVIL, LA CHORRERA.
  2. GIOVANINA  SANJUR DE LEON - JUZGADO 2° MUNICIPAL CIVIL, LA CHORRERA.
  3. MANUEL DE JESÚS QUINTANILLA CARRASCO  - JUZGADO 1° MUNICIPAL PENAL, LA CHORRERA.
Volver a Jueces/Juezas de la Provincia de Panamá.